Num |
Family, Name |
1/8 final |
1/4 final |
1/2 final |
Final |
Place |
519 |
Główka Zuzanna | XX_X_ |
XX_X_ |
XXX__ |
11256 |
1 place |
531 |
Skarzyńska Marta | XXXXX |
X_XX_ |
XXXX_ |
42313 |
2 place |
512 |
Chojecka Gabriela | __XXX |
XXXXX |
XXXXX |
64131 |
3 place |
532 |
Kolicka Angelika | XX_XX |
_X_XX |
_X_XX |
23442 |
4 place |
544 |
ROMAN WIKTORIA | X_XX_ |
X_XXX |
X_XXX |
35524 |
5 place |
525 |
Partyka Ola | XXXXX |
_X_XX |
__XXX |
56665 |
6 place |
517 |
Kozłowska Kinga | X_XXX |
__XXX |
___XX |
7 place | |
509 |
Czajkowska Anna | XXXXX |
XXXXX |
X___X |
7 place | |
530 |
Kaniowska Dominika | XX_XX |
XXX_X |
__X__ |
9 place | |
529 |
Żebrowska Aleksandra | X_XXX |
XX_X_ |
X____ |
9 place | |
537 |
Kruszewska Natalia | XX_XX |
XX__X |
_X___ |
9 place | |
536 |
Dzięcioł Iga | _XXXX |
XXXX_ |
_X___ |
9 place | |
502 |
Jukiel Julia | X_X_X |
__X_X |
13 place | ||
504 |
Kruczyńska Pola | XXX_X |
X_X__ |
13 place | ||
511 |
Kmiecik Oliwia | XX__X |
XX___ |
13 place | ||
515 |
Wilamowska Maria | _X_XX |
_X_X_ |
13 place | ||
522 |
Stępień Małgorzata | X__XX |
___XX |
13 place | ||
527 |
Pruszyńska Zuzanna | XXX_X |
_XX__ |
13 place | ||
528 |
Golonko Zuzanna | XX_XX |
__X_X |
13 place | ||
538 |
Rekowska Natalia | XXXXX |
_X__X |
13 place | ||
542 |
Sawicka Luiza | _XXX_ |
__XX_ |
13 place | ||
543 |
Ruszkowska Julia | X__XX |
X___X |
13 place | ||
524 |
Budzyńska Alicja | X_XX_ |
X____ |
23 place | ||
521 |
Stachlewski Szymon | XXX__ |
__X__ |
23 place | ||
533 |
Ratkowska Natalia | XXXX_ |
_____ |
25 place | ||
507 |
Topicha-Dolna Gabriela | XXX_X |
_____ |
25 place | ||
501 |
Wdowicz Martyna | _X__X |
27 place | |||
540 |
Woniak Marta | ___XX |
27 place | |||
534 |
Rynkiewicz Dominika | _XX__ |
27 place | |||
520 |
Lelas Monika | XX___ |
27 place | |||
518 |
Buczek Marcin | __XX_ |
27 place | |||
506 |
MIERZWA MARIA | XX___ |
27 place | |||
503 |
Błoniewska Kamila | ___XX |
27 place | |||
514 |
Sołowiej Emilia | __X__ |
34 place | |||
513 |
Sokół Alicja | _X___ |
34 place | |||
510 |
Siołek Maja | _X___ |
34 place | |||
526 |
Michniewicz Julia | ___X_ |
34 place | |||
541 |
Zakolska Klaudia | _____ |
38 place | |||
516 |
Suska Milena | _____ |
38 place | |||
505 |
Pietras Hubert | _____ |
38 place | |||
535 |
Ciurzyńska Katarzyna | _____ |
38 place |